決賽_獲獎名單

  • 決賽獲獎名單
  • 校際冠軍
年級學校名稱姓名
中三S227香港培正中學吳梓銘
中三S227香港培正中學鍾恩信
中三S227香港培正中學葉穎瑜
中三S227香港培正中學樊子晞
中二S190皇仁書院粘晉銜
中二S190皇仁書院仲智麟
中二S190皇仁書院楊昊
中二S190皇仁書院盧子敬
中一S190皇仁書院朱政昊
中一S190皇仁書院麥題鑠
中一S190皇仁書院周彥成
中一S190皇仁書院余卓祈
小六P186青松侯寶垣小學張景文
小六P186青松侯寶垣小學奚銘軒
小六P186青松侯寶垣小學劉圴庭
小六P186青松侯寶垣小學何沃澤
小五P146秀明小學譚橋峰
小五P146秀明小學鄭浩駿
小五P146秀明小學李俊鋒
小五P146秀明小學李俊賢
小四P186青松侯寶垣小學方俊杰
小四P186青松侯寶垣小學馮鳴遠
小四P186青松侯寶垣小學劉思睿
小四P186青松侯寶垣小學何柳恩
小三P186青松侯寶垣小學王佩迎
小三P186青松侯寶垣小學張宸宇
小三P186青松侯寶垣小學周銘熙
小三P186青松侯寶垣小學蔡雨墨
小二P128佛教林炳炎紀念學校謝佩其
小二P128佛教林炳炎紀念學校梁廣樂
小二P128佛教林炳炎紀念學校侯昱晨
  • 校際亞軍
年級學校名稱姓名
中三S190皇仁書院趙尚泓
中三S190皇仁書院羅靖施
中三S190皇仁書院顏溢飛
中三S190皇仁書院容志恆
中二S227香港培正中學鄧芷朗
中二S227香港培正中學陳柏羲
中二S227香港培正中學吳子雋
中二S227香港培正中學葉子聰
中一S227香港培正中學蔡浩朗
中一S227香港培正中學郭思言
中一S227香港培正中學高凱翹
中一S227香港培正中學李晴恩
小六P128佛教林炳炎紀念學校鄧志康
小六P128佛教林炳炎紀念學校黃嘉耀
小六P128佛教林炳炎紀念學校李雅麗
小六P128佛教林炳炎紀念學校鄒傑宇
小五P128佛教林炳炎紀念學校李君琳
小五P128佛教林炳炎紀念學校黃藍
小五P128佛教林炳炎紀念學校許斯焯
小五P128佛教林炳炎紀念學校李晴晴
小四P128佛教林炳炎紀念學校黃宇聰
小四P128佛教林炳炎紀念學校居芷琪
小四P128佛教林炳炎紀念學校吳秋瑩
小四P128佛教林炳炎紀念學校黎秉哲
小三P128佛教林炳炎紀念學校林珈希
小三P128佛教林炳炎紀念學校王學詩
小三P128佛教林炳炎紀念學校陳夏媺
小三P128佛教林炳炎紀念學校陳嘉洋
小二P014三水同鄉會禤景榮學校林新凱
小二P014三水同鄉會禤景榮學校鄧雁
小二P014三水同鄉會禤景榮學校黃世鴻
  • 校際季軍
年級學校名稱姓名
中三S231香港華人基督教聯會真道書院(中學部)陳頌恩
中三S231香港華人基督教聯會真道書院(中學部)蕭雅頌
中三S231香港華人基督教聯會真道書院(中學部)蒲子勤
中三S231香港華人基督教聯會真道書院(中學部)冼俊浩
中二S231香港華人基督教聯會真道書院(中學部)鄧曉諾
中二S231香港華人基督教聯會真道書院(中學部)利昕朗
中二S231香港華人基督教聯會真道書院(中學部)李曉華
中二S231香港華人基督教聯會真道書院(中學部)周芷喬
中一S231香港華人基督教聯會真道書院(中學部)張穎言
中一S231香港華人基督教聯會真道書院(中學部)李錫杭
中一S231香港華人基督教聯會真道書院(中學部)鄭芷殷
中一S231香港華人基督教聯會真道書院(中學部)鄧梓博
小六P198保良局香港道教聯合會圓玄小學黃天欣
小五P186青松侯寶垣小學吳律
小五P186青松侯寶垣小學雷安琪
小四P351慈幼葉漢千禧小學廖進華
小四P351慈幼葉漢千禧小學謝明昊
小三P342順德聯誼總會梁潔華小學吳嘉祺
小三P342順德聯誼總會梁潔華小學袁安喬
小二P351慈幼葉漢千禧小學林語一
小二P351慈幼葉漢千禧小學劉永燦
小二P351慈幼葉漢千禧小學鄭亦宏
  • 校際優異獎
年級學校名稱姓名
中三S376聖嘉勒女書院黃卓琳
中三S376聖嘉勒女書院洪琬芳
中三S376聖嘉勒女書院湯詠嵐
中三S376聖嘉勒女書院呂舒雅
中三S334獅子會中學莫順文
中三S334獅子會中學鍾詠宜
中三S334獅子會中學周業成
中三S334獅子會中學許芷霖
中二S376聖嘉勒女書院方子曦
中二S376聖嘉勒女書院劉嘉晴
中二S376聖嘉勒女書院唐君慧
中二S376聖嘉勒女書院何庭慇
中二S334獅子會中學林樂童
中二S334獅子會中學姚銳龍
中二S334獅子會中學鄧淑儀
中二S334獅子會中學鄧凱思
中二S104佛教黃鳳翎中學和鼎淇
中二S104佛教黃鳳翎中學關嘉瑤
中二S104佛教黃鳳翎中學譚珮瑩
中二S104佛教黃鳳翎中學王祥輝
中一S334獅子會中學蘇曉恩
中一S334獅子會中學李麗銘
中一S334獅子會中學陳李通
中一S334獅子會中學郭燿希
小六P441路德會沙崙學校蘇少偉
小五P125佛教中華康山學校吳兆夫
小五P125佛教中華康山學校許君豪
小五P446道教青松小學王柏朗
小五P089天主教領島學校李皓朗
小五P474 德信學校甘斯宇
小五P351慈幼葉漢千禧小學陳學鉦
小四P198保良局香港道教聯合會圓玄小學劉晉謙
小四P146秀明小學曹灝傑
小三P351慈幼葉漢千禧小學許柏楠
小三P351慈幼葉漢千禧小學曾子軒
小三P351慈幼葉漢千禧小學宗皓庭
小三P146秀明小學吳惠淇
小三P146秀明小學蔡均澤
小三P474 德信學校羅禹政
小三P474 德信學校廖樂生
小三P018大角嘴天主教小學葉子勤
小二P426聖若瑟小學李衍俊
小二P146秀明小學陳健灝
小二P146秀明小學廖芷萱
小二P198保良局香港道教聯合會圓玄小學黃晧僑
小二P125佛教中華康山學校吳梓唯
  • 個人金獎
年級學校名稱姓名 
中三S227香港培正中學吳梓銘
中三S231香港華人基督教聯會真道書院(中學部)陳頌恩
中二S190皇仁書院粘晉銜
中二S227香港培正中學鄧芷朗
中一S227香港培正中學蔡浩朗
小六P198保良局香港道教聯合會圓玄小學黃天欣
小五P446道教青松小學王柏朗
小四P186青松侯寶垣小學方俊杰
小三P186青松侯寶垣小學王佩迎
小三P342順德聯誼總會梁潔華小學吳嘉祺
小二P426聖若瑟小學李衍俊
  • 個人銀獎
年級學校名稱姓名
中三S190皇仁書院趙尚泓
中三S227香港培正中學鍾恩信
中三S227香港培正中學葉穎瑜
中二S190皇仁書院仲智麟
中二S190皇仁書院楊昊
中二S231香港華人基督教聯會真道書院(中學部)鄧曉諾
中二S376聖嘉勒女書院方子曦
中一S190皇仁書院朱政昊
中一S190皇仁書院麥題鑠
中一S227香港培正中學郭思言
小六P186青松侯寶垣小學張景文
小六P186青松侯寶垣小學奚銘軒
小五P089天主教領島學校李皓朗
小五P146秀明小學譚橋峰
小五P474 德信學校甘斯宇
小四P128佛教林炳炎紀念學校黃宇聰
小四P198保良局香港道教聯合會圓玄小學劉晉謙
小四P351慈幼葉漢千禧小學廖進華
小三P186青松侯寶垣小學張宸宇
小三P186青松侯寶垣小學周銘熙
小三P342順德聯誼總會梁潔華小學袁安喬
小二P198保良局香港道教聯合會圓玄小學黃晧僑
小二P125佛教中華康山學校吳梓唯
  • 個人銅獎
年級學校名稱姓名
中三S190皇仁書院羅靖施
中三S190皇仁書院顏溢飛
中三S190皇仁書院容志恆
中三S227香港培正中學樊子晞
中三S231香港華人基督教聯會真道書院(中學部)蕭雅頌
中三S231香港華人基督教聯會真道書院(中學部)蒲子勤
中二S104佛教黃鳳翎中學和鼎淇
中二S190皇仁書院盧子敬
中二S227香港培正中學陳柏羲
中二S227香港培正中學吳子雋
中二S227香港培正中學葉子聰
中二S231香港華人基督教聯會真道書院(中學部)利昕朗
中二S376聖嘉勒女書院劉嘉晴
中一S190皇仁書院周彥成
中一S190皇仁書院余卓祈
中一S227香港培正中學高凱翹
中一S231香港華人基督教聯會真道書院(中學部)張穎言
中一S334獅子會中學蘇曉恩
小六P128佛教林炳炎紀念學校鄧志康
小六P128佛教林炳炎紀念學校黃嘉耀
小六P441路德會沙崙學校蘇少偉
小五P128佛教林炳炎紀念學校李君琳
小五P128佛教林炳炎紀念學校黃藍
小五P146秀明小學鄭浩駿
小五P146秀明小學李俊鋒
小四P128佛教林炳炎紀念學校居芷琪
小四P128佛教林炳炎紀念學校吳秋瑩
小四P186青松侯寶垣小學馮鳴遠
小四P186青松侯寶垣小學劉思睿
小四P186青松侯寶垣小學何柳恩
小三P018大角嘴天主教小學葉子勤
小三P128佛教林炳炎紀念學校林珈希
小三P128佛教林炳炎紀念學校王學詩
小三P128佛教林炳炎紀念學校陳夏媺
小三P128佛教林炳炎紀念學校陳嘉洋
小三P186青松侯寶垣小學蔡雨墨
小二P128佛教林炳炎紀念學校謝佩其
小二P014三水同鄉會禤景榮學校林新凱
小二P351慈幼葉漢千禧小學林語一
小二P128佛教林炳炎紀念學校侯昱晨